Larm från BirdAlarm
2020-02-22 Ägretthäger - Nyord
2020-02-22 Vitnäbbad islom - Nedre Sandøra
2020-02-22 Utter - Väcklinge
2020-02-22 Svart svan - Bjerndrup
2020-02-22 Rödhuvad dykand - Kruså

Lista för Nya kryss 2019 (Kategori: 350+)

Plats Namn Antal kryss Senaste krysset Kryssdatum Jämför
1 Julius Wengelin Grantén 17 Vitnackad svärta 2019-12-13    
2 Edvin Klein 12 Skäggtärna 2019-11-24    
3 Bengt Lindberg 11 Skäggtärna 2019-11-24    
4 Bert Östholm 10 Skäggtärna 2019-11-24    
5 Jens Stålberg 10 Vitnackad svärta 2019-12-13    
6 Staffan Liljeqvist 10 Fältpiplärka 2019-10-20    
7 Carina Skoglöf 10 Vitnackad svärta 2019-12-14    
8 Marianne Dannbeck 8 Brun törnskata 2019-10-06    
9 Magnus Friberg 8 Alkekung 2019-11-09    
10 Elis Ölfvingsson 8 Sibirisk knölsvärta 2019-12-15    
11 Nils-Olof Jerling 8 Bergtajgasångare 2019-11-02    
12 Marianne Sundqvist 8 Brun törnskata 2019-10-06    
13 Tony Norman 8 Sibirisk knölsvärta 2019-12-19    
14 Percy Fredriksson 7 Brun törnskata 2019-10-05    
15 Björn Dahlbom 7 Brun törnskata 2019-10-06    
16 Håkan Johansson 7 Brun törnskata 2019-10-06    
17 Lasse Olsson 7 Alpjärnsparv 2019-07-28    
18 Ingvar Torsson 7 Gråhuvad sparv 2019-11-09    
19 Mikael Persson 7 Vitnackad svärta 2019-12-15    
20 Musse Björklund 7 Brun törnskata 2019-10-06    
21 Peter Nilsson 7 Skäggtärna 2019-11-24    
22 Lena Carlberg 6 Polyglottsångare 2019-07-15    
23 Christina Öjhage 6 Dvärgspov 2019-07-10    
24 Thomas Rodeson 6 Polyglottsångare 2019-07-14    
25 Anton Blanch 6 Tärnmås 2019-10-27    
26 Jan Gustafsson 6 Alpjärnsparv 2019-08-12    
27 Lars Olausson 6 Brun törnskata 2019-10-06    
28 Ingemar Öjhage 6 Dvärgspov 2019-07-10    
29 Jörgen Hansson 6 Brun törnskata 2019-10-06    
30 Pontus Blanch 6 Tallbit 2019-10-30    
31 Jenny Pozsgai 5 Vitgumpsnäppa 2019-08-05    
32 Carina Berg 5 Nunnestenskvätta 2019-11-02    
33 Marion Claesson 5 Dvärgspov 2019-07-10    
34 Göran Claesson 5 Dvärgspov 2019-07-10    
35 Olle Thyrestam 5 Alpjärnsparv 2019-08-02    
36 Timo Samanen 5 Brun törnskata 2019-10-06    
37 Michael Tydén 5 Alpjärnsparv 2019-07-25    
38 Michael Norman 5 Brun törnskata 2019-10-06    
39 Svante Söderholm 5 Brun törnskata 2019-10-05    
40 Eva Stenvång 5 Gråhuvad sparv 2019-11-10    
41 Alf Westergren 5 Vitnackad svärta 2019-12-27    
42 Martin Dribe 5 Skäggtärna 2019-11-26    
43 Stefan Kyrklund 5 Sibirisk knölsvärta 2019-12-23    
44 Bengt Ottosson 5 Sibirisk knölsvärta 2019-12-16    
45 Annika Morberg 5 Alpjärnsparv 2019-08-16    
46 Per Lif 5 Alpjärnsparv 2019-08-03    
47 Richard Ek 4 Brun törnskata 2019-10-06    
48 Håkan Rune 4 Alpjärnsparv 2019-07-30    
49 Robin Isaksson 4 Nunnestenskvätta 2019-11-02    
50 Bo Askerin 4 Rödstrupig sångare 2019-05-23    
51 Christopher Magnusson 4 Tallbit 2019-10-27    
52 Mikael Rosén 4 Brun törnskata 2019-10-06    
53 Dag Rådström 4 Alpjärnsparv 2019-08-08    
54 Herbert Baumann 4 Alpjärnsparv 2019-09-04    
55 Ragnar Gustafsson 4 Spetsstjärtad duva 2019-05-23    
56 Michael Egerzon 3 Spetsstjärtad duva 2019-05-24    
57 Anders Lind 3 Spetsstjärtad duva 2019-05-29    
58 Jan Rosqvist 3 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-13    
59 Christopher Gullander 3 Saxaulsångare 2019-06-04    
60 Tommy Carlström 3 Polyglottsångare 2019-07-15    
61 Rolf Ericsson 3 Polyglottsångare 2019-07-15    
62 Lars-Olof Nilsson 3 Skäggtärna 2019-11-24    
63 Magnus Elfwing 3 Spetsbergsgrissla 2019-05-17    
64 Per-Anders Linder 3 Skatgök 2019-07-11    
65 Anders Jansson 3 Alpjärnsparv 2019-08-16    
66 Tommie Fagerberg 3 Spetsstjärtad duva 2019-05-25    
67 Jörgen Lindberg 3 Spetsstjärtad duva 2019-05-30    
68 Niklas Delfin 3 Dvärgspov 2019-07-10    
69 Sune Sellstedt 3 Spetsstjärtad duva 2019-05-25    
70 Carl Tholin 3 Brun törnskata 2019-10-06    
71 Anders Johansson 3 Alpjärnsparv 2019-08-09    
72 Jesper Danielson 3 Rödstrupig sångare 2019-05-22    
73 Göran Lettstrand 3 Alpjärnsparv 2019-08-21    
74 Per Gustafsson 3 Dvärgspov 2019-07-10    
75 Björn Lundgren 2 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-14    
76 Lars-Gunnar Hellman 2 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-14    
77 Erik Sjögren 2 Skäggtärna 2019-11-25    
78 Thomas Möller 2 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-14    
79 Magnus Renmyr 2 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-17    
80 Bill Lindwall 2 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-14    
81 Per Lindquist 2 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-17    
82 Erik Johansson 2 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-15    
83 Anders Staaf 2 Blåvingad årta 2019-06-05    
84 Bertil Rahm 2 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-17    
85 Weine Erlandsson 2 Brun törnskata 2019-10-06    
86 Göran Lenz 2 Tallbit 2019-10-28    
87 Karl Johan Eriksson 2 Alpjärnsparv 2019-08-13    
88 Klas Rosenkvist 2 Dvärgspov 2019-07-11    
89 Ulf Franzén 1 Rostsparv 2019-01-04    
90 Brita Gustafsson 1 Spetsstjärtad duva 2019-05-25    
91 Bengt Carlsson 1 Rostsparv 2019-01-10    
92 Elon Wismén 1 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-14    
93 Tommy Ubbesen 1 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-14    
94 Per Lagerås 1 Polyglottsångare 2019-07-14    
95 Gunde Persson 1 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-13    
96 Tord Uggla 1 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-13    
97 Bengt Nordin 1 Tallbit 2019-10-29    
98 Mats Almgren 1 Spetsstjärtad duva 2019-05-25    
99 Marcus Nygårds 1 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-17    
100 Mats Björkquist 1 Spetsstjärtad duva 2019-05-23    
101 Jan Blomqvist 1 Gråhuvad vipa 2019-05-14